Ruhpolding 2016/2017
Allemagne - Ruhpolding - 10 Janvier 2017 - 15 Janvier 2017
1 Norvège (Ole Einar Bjørndalen , Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen , Henrik L'Abee-Lund , Emil Hegle Svendsen )1:13:40.7
2 Russie (Alexey Volkov , Anton Shipulin , Matvey Eliseev , Anton Babikov )1:13:45.8
3 Allemagne (Erik Lesser , Benedikt Doll , Arnd Peiffer , Simon Schempp )1:14:04.2
4 Ukraine (Artem Pryma , Serhiy Semenov , Vladimir Semakov , Vitaliy Kilchytskyy )1:14:08.7
5 République Tchèque (Ondrej Moravec , Jaroslav Soukup , Michal Slesingr , Michal Krcmar )1:14:13.3
6 Suède (Torstein Stenersen , Jesper Nelin , Sebastian Samuelsson , Fredrik Lindström )1:14:50.6
7 Autriche (Daniel Mesotitsch , Felix Leitner , Julian Eberhard , Dominik Landertinger )1:14:54.4
8 Bulgarie (Krasimir Anev , Anton Sinapov , Dimitar Gerdzhikov , Vladimir Iliev )1:14:55.0
9 France (Simon Fourcade , Jean Guillaume Beatrix , Quentin Fillon Maillet , Martin Fourcade )1:15:23.9
10 Italie (Lukas Hofer , Dominik Windisch , Giuseppe Montello , Thomas Bormolini )1:15:33.7
11 Canada (Christian Gow , Scott Gow , Macx Davies , Brendan Green )1:15:45.1
12 Etats-Unis (Lowell Bailey , Tim Burke , Leif Nordgren , Sean Doherty )1:15:45.3
13 Kazakhstan (Yan Savitskiy , Anton Pantov , Maxim Braun , Vladislav Vitenko )1:15:59.0
14 Slovaquie (Matej Kazar , Tomas Hasilla , Michal Sima , Martin Otcenas )1:16:25.2
15 Slovénie (Miha Dovzan , Klemen Bauer , Rok Trsan , Lenart Oblak )1:16:28.3
16 Biélorussie (Sergey Bocharnikov , Maksim Varabei , Raman Yaliotnau , Vladimir Chepelin )1:16:48.0
17 Estonie (Rene Zahkna , Roland Lessing , Kalev Ermits , Kauri Koiv )1:18:06.6
18 Suisse (Mario Dolder , Jeremy Finello , Ivan Joller , Serafin Wiestner )1:18:30.1
19 Pologne (Rafal Penar , Grzegorz Guzik , Mateusz Janik , Lukasz Szczurek )1:19:01.2
20 Japon (Mikito Tachizaki , Tsukasa Kobonoki , Kosuke Ozaki , Junji Nagai )1:19:47.7
21 Roumanie (George Buta , Marius Ungureanu , Cornel Puchianu , Remus Faur )1:20:17.1
22 Finlande (Tuomas Gronman , Olli Hiidensalo , Sami Orpana , Tuukka Invenius )1:20:38.5
23 Lituanie (Tomas Kaukenas , Vytautas Strolia , Karol Dombrovski , Rokas Suslavicius )1:21:15.7
24 Lettonie (Daumants Lusa , Ilmars Bricis , Aleksandrs Patrijuks , Roberts Slotins )+1 Tour
25 Corée du Sud (Alexander Starodubets , Jong-min Kim , Yong-gyu Kim , In-bok Lee )+1 Tour
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Sprint Hommes
Poursuite Hommes
Départ en ligne Hommes
Individuel Hommes
Relais Hommes
Sprint Hommes : Informations Générales