Pyeong Chang 2016/2017
Corée du Sud - Pyeong Chang - 27 Février 2017 - 5 Mars 2017
1 France (Jean Guillaume Beatrix , Simon Fourcade , Simon Desthieux , Martin Fourcade )1:12:09.5
2 Autriche (Lorenz Waeger , Simon Eder , Julian Eberhard , Dominik Landertinger )1:12:43.3
3 Norvège (Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen , Ole Einar Bjørndalen , Vegard Gjermundshaug , Henrik L'Abee-Lund )1:12:54.9
4 Russie (Maxim Tsvetkov , Evgeniy Garanichev , Anton Babikov , Anton Shipulin )1:13:20.6
5 Ukraine (Artem Pryma , Serhiy Semenov , Vladimir Semakov , Dmytro Pidruchnyi )1:13:37.5
6 Allemagne (Erik Lesser , Roman Rees , Benedikt Doll , Arnd Peiffer )1:13:48.8
7 Canada (Christian Gow , Scott Gow , Nathan Smith , Brendan Green )1:15:12.6
8 République Tchèque (Michal Slesingr , Tomas Krupcik , Jaroslav Soukup , Michal Krcmar )1:15:21.3
9 Kazakhstan (Yan Savitskiy , Vassiliy Podkorytov , Maxim Braun , Anton Pantov )1:15:21.9
10 Etats-Unis (Lowell Bailey , Leif Nordgren , Paul Schommer , Sean Doherty )1:15:22.3
11 Suisse (Serafin Wiestner , Benjamin Weger , Jeremy Finello , Mario Dolder )1:15:35.0
12 Italie (Lukas Hofer , Dominik Windisch , Giuseppe Montello , Thomas Bormolini )1:15:42.2
13 Slovaquie (Matej Kazar , Martin Otcenas , Tomas Hasilla , Michal Sima )1:15:59.0
14 Lettonie (Daumants Lusa , Ilmars Bricis , Aleksandrs Patrijuks , Andrejs Rastorgujevs )1:16:41.0
15 Biélorussie (Vladimir Chepelin , Maksim Varabei , Dzmitry Abasheu , Sergey Bocharnikov )1:16:41.1
16 Slovénie (Miha Dovzan , Klemen Bauer , Lenart Oblak , Rok Trsan )1:16:42.5
17 Japon (Mikito Tachizaki , Tsukasa Kobonoki , Kosuke Ozaki , Takuto Terabayashi )1:18:18.5
18 Estonie (Rene Zahkna , Kauri Koiv , Martin Remmelg , Kalev Ermits )1:18:26.8
19 Finlande (Mikko Loukkaanhuhta , Tuomas Gronman , Sami Orpana , Matti Hakala )1:19:08.4
20 Corée du Sud (Jong-min Kim , Timofey Lapshin , Yong-gyu Kim , Je-Uk Jun )1:19:29.5
21 Lituanie (Tomas Kaukenas , Karol Dombrovski , Vytautas Strolia , Rokas Suslavicius )+ 1 Tour
22 Bulgarie (Krasimir Anev , Anton Sinapov , Dimitar Gerdzhikov , Vladimir Iliev )+ 1 Tour
23 Roumanie (George Buta , Gheorghe Pop , Cornel Puchianu , Remus Faur )+ 1 Tour
24 Pologne (Mateusz Janik , Grzegorz Guzik , Lukasz Szczurek , Rafal Penar )+ 1 Tour
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Sprint Hommes
Poursuite Hommes
Relais Hommes
Relais Mixte
Sprint Hommes : Informations Générales