Hochfilzen 2021/2022
Autriche - Hochfilzen - 6 Décembre 2021 - 12 Décembre 2021
1 Norvège (Sturla Holm Laegreid , Tarjei Bø , Johannes Thingnes Bø , Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen )1:14:34.8
2 France (Fabien Claude , Simon Desthieux , Emilien Jacquelin , Quentin Fillon Maillet )+21.2
3 Russie (Vasilii Tomshin , Daniil Serokhvostov , Alexandr Loginov , Eduard Latypov )+47.3
4 Allemagne (Erik Lesser , Johannes Kühn , Roman Rees , Philipp Nawrath )+1:00.0
5 Suède (Peppe Femling , Martin Ponsiluoma , Malte Stefansson , Sebastian Samuelsson )+1:30.2
6 Biélorussie (Mikita Labastau , Dzmitry Lazouski , Maksim Varabei , Anton Smolski )+2:09.5
7 Ukraine (Artem Pryma , Dmytro Pidruchnyi , Bogdan Tsymbal , Anton Dudchenko )+2:32.5
8 Slovénie (Miha Dovzan , Jakov Fak , Klemen Bauer , Rok Trsan )+2:37.6
9 République Tchèque (Adam Vaclavik , Jakub Stvrtecky , Mikulas Karlik , Michal Krcmar )+2:37.7
10 Italie (Thomas Bormolini , Tommaso Giacomel , Didier Bionaz , Dominik Windisch )+3:29.1
11 Suisse (Sebastian Stalder , Benjamin Weger , Niklas Hartweg , Eligius Tambornino )+3:35.7
12 Canada (Jules Burnotte , Christian Gow , Adam Runnalls , Scott Gow )+3:36.3
13 Etats-Unis (Sean Doherty , Paul Schommer , Jake Brown , Leif Nordgren )+3:52.9
14 Estonie (Rene Zahkna , Kristo Siimer , Kalev Ermits , Raido Raenkel )+4:00.2
15 Bulgarie (Blagoy Todev , Vladimir Iliev , Anton Sinapov , Dimitar Gerdzhikov )+4:24.1
16 Autriche (David Komatz , Simon Eder , Felix Leitner , Patrick Jakob )+4:37.1
17 Finlande (Tuomas Harjula , Tero Seppälä , Olli Hiidensalo , Joni Mustonen )+4:41.4
18 Roumanie (Dmitrii Shamaev , George Buta , Cornel Puchianu , Raul Antonio Flore )+4:56.0
19 Japon (Mikito Tachizaki , Tsukasa Kobonoki , Kosuke Ozaki , Shohei Kodama )+5:13.0
20 Pologne (Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec , Grzegorz Guzik , Przemyslaw Pancerz , Wojciech Filip )+6:43.4
21 Lituanie (Karol Dombrovski , Vytautas Strolia , Tomas Kaukenas , Linas Banys )+6:45.5
22 Slovaquie (Michal Sima , Matej Baloga , Tomas Hasilla , Simon Bartko )+6:49.723
23 Chine (Fangming Cheng , Xingyuan Yan , Chunyu Zhang , Xuezhi Li )+7:25.4
24 Lettonie (Aleksandrs Patrijuks , Rudis Balodis , Edgars Mise , Roberts Slotins )+8:05.5
25 Belgique (Florent Claude , Thierry Langer , Tom Lahaye-Goffart , César Beauvais )Tour
26 Moldavie (Pavel Magazeev , Mihail Usov , Maksim Makarov , Andrei Usov )Tour
27 Kazakhstan (Alexandr Mukhin , Vladislav Kireyev , Asset Dyussenov , Danil Beletskiy )Tour
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Sprint Hommes
Poursuite Hommes
Départ en ligne Hommes
Individuel Hommes
Relais Hommes
Relais Mixte
Sprint Hommes : Informations Générales